- AGF Kvindefodbold APS (W) vs Fortuna Hjorring (W)- 2024-05-04 11:45:00
- Bashundhara Kings vs Abahani Limited- 2024-05-04 11:45:00
- Real Sociedad vs Las Palmas- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Henan Football Club vs Tianjin Tigers- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Mirandes vs Real Valladolid- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Ilves Tampere vs AC Oulu- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- SSV Ulm 1846 vs Viktoria koln- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- TSV 1860 Munchen vs Borussia Dortmund (Youth)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Ingolstadt vs SV Waldhof Mannheim- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Erzgebirge Aue vs Arminia Bielefeld- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- SC Freiburg (Youth) vs Jahn Regensburg- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Dynamo Dresden vs SC Verl- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Eimsbutteler TV vs Oldenburg- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Nurnberg (Youth) vs Schweinfurt 05 FC- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Wacker Burghausen vs DJK Vilzing- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- TSV Schott Mainz vs SG Barockstadt- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Wiedenbruck vs Alemannia Aachen- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Duren vs Bocholt FC- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- SpVgg Ansbach vs TSV Aubstadt- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Wegberg-Beeck vs SV Lippstadt- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Eintracht Bamberg vs FC Memmingen- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Freiberg vs TSV Steinbach Haiger- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Havelse vs Eintracht Norderstedt- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- TuS Koblenz vs TSG Balingen- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Schalke 04 (Youth) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Bahlinger vs TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Kickers Offenbach vs Hessen Kassel- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Monchengladbach AM. vs Fortuna Koln- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Koln Am vs Rot-Weiss Oberhausen- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Wuppertaler vs Rot-Weiss Ahlen- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Greuther Furth (Youth) vs FC Augsburg II- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Grorud vs Eidsvold Turn- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Vard Haugesund vs Notodden FK- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Kjelsas vs Follo- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Aasane (W) vs Valerenga (W)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Lyn (W) vs Stabaek (W)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Roa (W) vs Arna Bjornar (W)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Skive IK vs Fremad Amager- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Dukla Prague vs FK Graffin Vlasim- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- US Tataouine vs Etoile Metlaoui- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
The Champions festival to sparkle with Ultimate Champions
via: News
Known as one the most major parts of UEFA Champions Festival, the 6th Ultimate Champions is going to be held on in May 19th in Munich. On the occasion stars from Germany and around the world are going to attend it.
http://www.sportepoch.com/news/view/9/The-Champions-festival-to-sparkle-with-Ultimate-Champions-
Portugal squad's Euro 2012 campaign finallsit published
via: News
Portugal coach Paulo Bento published the 23-player name list for UEFA EURO 2012, with Lopes and Custódio included, who have never made appereances on behalf of national team.
http://www.sportepoch.com/news/view/19/Portugal-squad-s-Euro-2012-campaign-finallsit-published
Strong German rejects an upset
via: Analysis
Reverse attack of Wolfsburg to Borussia Dortmund
via: Analysis
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 vs Germany U21
via: Highlights
U21 Bosnia-Herzegovina 4 - 4 Germany --All Goals & Highlights 10/9/2012
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/534016/Bosnia-Herzegovina-U21-vs-Germany-U21
Sweden vs Germany
via: Highlights
Sweden 3-5 Germany
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663909/Sweden-vs-Germany
Germany vs Ireland
via: Highlights
Germany 3-0 Ireland
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663912/Germany-vs-Ireland
Sweden vs Austria
via: Highlights
Sweden 2-1 Austria
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663913/Sweden-vs-Austria
Faroe Islands vs Germany
via: Highlights
Faroe Islands 0-3 Germany
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663916/Faroe-Islands-vs-Germany
Germany vs Austria
via: Highlights
Germany 3-0 Austria
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663918/Germany-vs-Austria